Saturday, October 30, 2010


Okaaaaaaay just to let you all blog is a little messed up right now! Idk WHAT happened but all my gadgets on the right side of my blog are showing up at the bottom, BUT when I go to fix it in edit, THEY don't show that they are at the bottom but still on the right side...UGH! Soooo I asked my BFF to help my fix this and GUESS what??? she messed it up even more...HAHAHAHAHAHA!!! Typical...TYPICAL!!! Anywayz, I emailed my computer epert/whiz/genious friend Mike...gave him my password and everything sooo HOPEFULLY it won't be messed up for TO LONG!!! I know you can FIX THIS MIKE!!! :)